©2020 CONCORD REPUBLICANS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Board & Committee Members

Meet the Committee People of our 12 Polling Precincts that are the heart of this great Concord Republican Party. 

Daniel R. Foltz

Chairman
11th Precinct - Southwest
Rachel Kohl Library Building
687 Smithbridge Road, Glen Mills, PA

610-952-2922

speakerfoltz@gmail.com

Cindy J. Cappelli

Vice Chair
6th Precinct - Northern
Concord Township Municipal Building
43 S. Thronton Road - Public Meeting Room

610-564-2718

CindyjCappelli@gmail.com

John Gillespie

Secretary

8th Precinct - Central

 

St. John’s Episcopal Church
576 Concord Road

610-357-0539

JGillespie@PlexusFitness.com

 

Marge Brown

Treasurer

 

10th Precinct - South Central

Garnet Valley High School
552 Smithbridge Road – Library

610-357-6941

mbrown0906@gmail.com

Bob Judge

Campaign Coordinator

6th Precinct

610-295-8138

rjudge4@verizon.net

Larry Mutchler

1st Precinct - Western Precinct - Darlington

302-530-1275

larmut3500@gmail.com

Francis Connors

2nd Precinct - Central West

 

Garnet Valley Middle School
601 Smithbridge Road

484-680-6222

fconnors@fpbk.com

Libby Salvucci

2nd Precinct - Central West

 

​Garnet Valley Middle School
601 Smithbridge Road

610-389-3372

LibbySalvucci@Verizon.net

Felicia Clapper

3rd Precinct - Fox Hill Farm

 

Fox Hill Farm Clubhouse
2300 Fox Hill Circle

484-645-3603

Edfel3@Verizon.net

Ray Falzone

3rd Precinct - Fox Hill Farm

 

​Fox Hill Farm Clubhouse
2300 Fox Hill Circle

610-999-0458

falzonelaw@comcast.net

Henry Fench

4th Precinct - Maris Grove East

 

Cardinal Clubhouse at Maris Grove
200 Maris Grove Way

hfs2horizon@verizon.net

Claudette Broussard

4th Precinct - Maris Grove East

 

Cardinal Clubhouse at Maris Grove
200 Maris Grove Way

484-800-8980

ClaudetteBroussard1@gmail.com

Janet Beers

5th Precinct - Maris Grove West

 

Cardinal Clubhouse at Maris Grove
200 Maris Grove Way

484-678-1621

beejanet24@yahoo.com

Tony Santore

5th Precinct

610-220-9079

SantoreAnthony132@gmail.com

Jerry Weinhardt

6th Precinct - Northern
Concord Township Municipal Building
43 S. Thronton Road - Public Meeting Room

610-587-3378

weinhardtj@co.delaware.pa.us

Ray Stufflet

7th Precinct - Central East

 

Brandywine Youth Club – O’Donoghue Fieldhouse
41 S. Thornton Road

610-721-3398

Spd9541@Comcast.net

Pam Mannella

7th Precinct - Central East

 

​Brandywine Youth Club – O’Donoghue Fieldhouse
41 S. Thornton Road

610-888-1091

pammannella@hotmail.com

Jerry Digiacomo

8th Precinct - Central

 

St. John’s Episcopal Church
576 Concord Road

215-778-7354

digiacomoconstruction@verizon.net

Rita Gillespie

8th Precinct - Central

 

​St. John’s Episcopal Church
576 Concord Road

610-742-4453

rita@plexufitness.com

Shawn Lawler

9th Precinct - South East

 

Garnet Valley High School
552 Smithbridge Road – Library 

267-275-2674

Shawn.Lawler@me.com

Lisa Dort

9th Precinct - South East

 

Garnet Valley High School
552 Smithbridge Road – Library

484-574-4118

LisaDort@Comcast.net

Brad Gerding

 

 

 

 

10th Precinct - South Central

Garnet Valley High School
552 Smithbridge Road – Library

610-888-1626

bradgerding@yahoo.com

 

Colleen P. Morrone

11th Precinct - South West

 

​Rachel Kohl Community Library
687 Smithbridge Road – Meeting Room

302-373-0343

colleenmorrone@aol.com